Natural farm products can be ordered directly through our website (www.obanatur.az) or by calling our phone numbers (mobile: 050 373 7060, city number: 012 373 6070). Our sales managers will help you if you face any difficulties while ordering. The minimum order amount is 20 AZN. Orders are accepted every day of the week.
Our products are brought through the network of small and mid size farms in the regions . The products are delivered on Monday and Thursday. The orders are accepted every day of the week. You can see the delivery date of each product on the calendar while puchasing on our website. Orders should be made three days in advance to the estimated delivery date. You can select suitable delivery time while adding products to your basket. Once you have completed your order, a confirmation email with the delivery date and the ordered product list will be sent. The natural farm products that you order from us are delivered free of charge to the most parts of Baku city. An additional 5 AZN can be charged for further distances depending on location, please call us to verify this information.
Delivery of the products: Monday, Thursday (from 11:00 to 20:00)
The payment of the orders can be made online or paid in cash upon the delivery.